ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16197319

nr 1619 7319

Karl-Göte Sernius Andersson

(1904-1959), Sverige

Karl-Göte Sernius Andersson (1904-1959), Sweden. Signed, "Hotellrummet". Oil on canvas, 52x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x75,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, "Hotellrummet". Olja på duk, 52x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x75 cm

Karl-Göte Sernius Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1904, dead 1959.

Yes

600

SEK 250

Monday May 13 2024
at 18:59:52

  • Artist/Designer

Karl-Göte Sernius Andersson

Read more about Karl-Göte Sernius Andersson